1/5

Ägarlägenhet i Marbella, Malaga

EUR 1 295 000 (ca 13 700 000 kr)
Bostadstyp
Apartment
Upplåtelseform
Ägarlägenhet
Antal rum
4
Boarea
169 m2
Pris per m2
EUR 7 663/m2
Objektsnummer
260‌058718

Beskrivning

This fully renovated apartment for sale in Aldea Blanca, Nueva Andalucía offers three bedrooms, two bathrooms, one ensuite. Arranged on a single level with direct terrace access and views over the communal pool and gardens. The property also benefits from a rental licence in place, with an

Ansvarig mäklare

Fredrik Serneholt
Se fler bostäder från samma kontor
Fredrik Serneholt

Karta